Boys Basketball
12/2 Ramah v. Menaul 6:30 pm Home
12/2 Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. Rio Grande 3:30 pm Away
12/3 Ramah @ Tse’ Yi’ Gai 10 am
12/6 Navajo Pine v. Northwest 7:30 pm Home
12/6 Ramah v. Native American Community Academy 5:30 pm Home
12/6 Thoreau v. Laguna Acoma 7 pm Away
12/7 Navajo Pine @ Wingate 6:30 pm
Girls...
Schedules
Sports schedule for week of Nov. 18
Girls Basketball
11/22 Gallup Girls Basketball v. Valencia 7 pm Home
11/22 Tohatchi Girls Basketball v. Volcano Vista 7:30 pm Away
Sports schedule for week of Nov. 4
Football Games
11/5 Miyamura v. Valley 1 pm Away (Playoffs)
11/5 Thoreau v. Hope Christian 1 pm Home (Playoffs)
Volleyball
11/4 Rehoboth Christian v. Dulce 5 pm Home
Sports schedule for week of Oct. 21
Football Games
10/21 Crownpoint @ Thoreau 7 pm
10/21 Gallup v. Kirtland Central 7 pm Home
10/21 Miyamura v. Belen 7 pm Away
10/21 Ramah v. Chesterton Academy 7 pm Home
10/21 Tohatchi v. Navajo Prep 7 pm
10/22 Navajo Pine v. Pine Hill 2 pm Away
Volleyball
10/21 Navajo Pine v. Dulce 6 pm Away
10/22 Navajo Prep @ Zuni 3 pm
10/22 Tohatchi @ Thoreau 3 pm
10/22 Tse’ Yi’ Ga@ Pine Hill 11 am
10/22 Wingate v. Newcomb 3 pm Away
10/24 Gallup v. Laguna Acoma 7 pm Away
10/25 Gallup v. Bloomfield 6 pm Home
10/25 Miyamura v. Kirtland Central 6 pm Home
10/25 Navajo Prep @ Wingate 6 pm
10/25 Ramah v. To’hajiilee 5 pm Home
10/25 Rehoboth Christian @ Navajo Pine 6 pm
10/25...
10/21 Crownpoint @ Thoreau 7 pm
10/21 Gallup v. Kirtland Central 7 pm Home
10/21 Miyamura v. Belen 7 pm Away
10/21 Ramah v. Chesterton Academy 7 pm Home
10/21 Tohatchi v. Navajo Prep 7 pm
10/22 Navajo Pine v. Pine Hill 2 pm Away
Volleyball
10/21 Navajo Pine v. Dulce 6 pm Away
10/22 Navajo Prep @ Zuni 3 pm
10/22 Tohatchi @ Thoreau 3 pm
10/22 Tse’ Yi’ Ga@ Pine Hill 11 am
10/22 Wingate v. Newcomb 3 pm Away
10/24 Gallup v. Laguna Acoma 7 pm Away
10/25 Gallup v. Bloomfield 6 pm Home
10/25 Miyamura v. Kirtland Central 6 pm Home
10/25 Navajo Prep @ Wingate 6 pm
10/25 Ramah v. To’hajiilee 5 pm Home
10/25 Rehoboth Christian @ Navajo Pine 6 pm
10/25...
Sports schedule for week of Oct. 14
Football Games
10/14 Gallup v. Aztec 7 pm Away
10/14 Miyamura v. Piedra Vista 7 pm Home
10/14 Ramah v. New Mexico School for the Deaf 7 pm Home
10/14 Thoreau v. Cuba 7 pm Away
10/14 Tohatchi v. Newcomb 7 pm Home
10/15 Navajo Pine v. Mesilla Valley Christian School 1 pm Home
Boys Soccer Games
10/15 Rehoboth Christian v. Oak Grove Classical Academy Home 11 am
10/18 Gallup v. Grants 3 pm Home
10/18 Miyamura v. Bloomfield 5 pm Home
10/18 Rehoboth Christian v. East Mountain 3 pm Home
10/20 Gallup v. Aztec 6 pm Away
10/20 Rehoboth Christian v. Bosque 4 pm Away
Girls Soccer Games
10/18 Gallup v. Shiprock 5 pm Away
10/20 Gallup v. Aztec 5 pm Home
10/20 Miyamura v...
10/14 Gallup v. Aztec 7 pm Away
10/14 Miyamura v. Piedra Vista 7 pm Home
10/14 Ramah v. New Mexico School for the Deaf 7 pm Home
10/14 Thoreau v. Cuba 7 pm Away
10/14 Tohatchi v. Newcomb 7 pm Home
10/15 Navajo Pine v. Mesilla Valley Christian School 1 pm Home
Boys Soccer Games
10/15 Rehoboth Christian v. Oak Grove Classical Academy Home 11 am
10/18 Gallup v. Grants 3 pm Home
10/18 Miyamura v. Bloomfield 5 pm Home
10/18 Rehoboth Christian v. East Mountain 3 pm Home
10/20 Gallup v. Aztec 6 pm Away
10/20 Rehoboth Christian v. Bosque 4 pm Away
Girls Soccer Games
10/18 Gallup v. Shiprock 5 pm Away
10/20 Gallup v. Aztec 5 pm Home
10/20 Miyamura v...
Page 6 of 24