Login

Gallup Sun

Sunday, Feb 25th

Last update05:25:52 PM GMT

You are here: Sports Schedules

Schedules

Sports schedule for week of Feb. 16

E-mail Print PDF
Boys Basketball

2/16 Rehoboth Christian v. Dulce 6:30 pm Away

2/17 Gallup v. Aztec 7 pm Home

2/17 Miyamura v. Shiprock 4 pm Home

2/17 Ramah v. Northwest 2:30 pm Away

2/17 Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. Pine Hill 3 pm Home

2/20 Crownpoint v. Navajo Prep 7 pm Away

2/20 Navajo Pine v. Dulce 5:30 pm Away

2/20 Rehoboth Christian v...

Sports schedule for week of Feb. 9

E-mail Print PDF
Boys Basketball

2/9 Rehoboth Christian v. Laguna Acoma 7:30 pm Home

2/10 Gallup v. Bloomfield 4 pm Away

2/10 Miyamura v. Kirtland Central 4 pm Home

2/10 Thoreau @ Tohatchi 4 pm

2/13 Crownpoint v. Zuni 7 pm Home

2/13 Navajo Pine @ Rehoboth Christian 7 pm

2/13 Tohatchi v. Newcomb 7 pm Home

2/14 Ramah v. To’hajiilee 6 pm Away

2/15 Crownpoint v. Newcomb 7 pm Away

2/15 Gallup v. Shiprock 7 pm Away

2/15 Miyamura v. Bloomfield 7 pm Away

2/15 Navajo Pine v. Laguna Acoma 7:30 pm Home

2/15 Thoreau v. Zuni 7 pm Home

2/15 Tohatchi v. Fort Wingate 7 pm Away

2/15 Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. To’hajiilee 6:30 pm Home

 

Girls Basketball

2/9 Crownpoint @ Tohatchi 7 pm

2/9 Gallup v...

Sports schedule for week of Feb. 2

E-mail Print PDF
Boys Basketball

Feb. 3 Crownpoint @ Navajo Pine 2:30 pm

Feb. 3 Gallup v. Kirtland Central 7 pm Home

Feb. 3 Miyamura v. Aztec 4 pm Away

Feb. 3 Ramah @ Tse’ Yi’ Gai 2:30 pm

2/6 Crownpoint v. Fort Wingate 7 pm Away

2/6 Ramah v. Pine Hill 8:30 pm Home

2/6 Rehoboth Christian @ Navajo Pine 7:30 pm

2/6 Thoreau v. Newcomb 7 pm Home

2/6 Tohatchi v. Navajo Prep 7 pm Home

2/6 Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. Northwest 6:30 pm Away

2/8 Gallup @ Miyamura 7 pm

2/8 Thoreau v. Navajo Prep 7 pm Away

2/8 Tohatchi @ Crownpoint 7 pm

 

Girls Basketball

2/2 Gallup v. Kirtland Central 7 pm Away

2/2 Miyamura v. Aztec 7 pm Away

2/2 Thoreau @ Crownpoint 7 pm

2/2 Tohatchi v. Zuni 7 pm Away

Feb. 3 Ramah...

Sports schedule for week of Jan. 26

E-mail Print PDF
Boys Basketball

 

1/27 Crownpoint v. Newcomb 4 pm Home

1/27 Gallup v. Shiprock 7 pm Home

1/27 Miyamura v. Bloomfield 4 pm Home

1/27 Ramah @ Navajo Pine 2:30 pm

1/27 Thoreau v. Zuni 4 pm Away

1/27 Tohatchi v. Fort Wingate 7 pm Home

1/27 Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. Pine Hill 3 pm Away

1/29 Rehoboth Christian v. Shiprock 6:30 pm Away

1/30 Crownpoint v. Navajo Prep 7 pm Home

1/30 Navajo Pine v. Monument Valley 7:30 pm Home

1/30 Ramah v. Northwest 6:30 pm Home

1/30 Thoreau v. Fort Wingate 7 pm Away

1/30 Tohatchi v. Socorro 7 pm Away

2/1 Crownpoint @ Thoreau 7 pm

2/1 Gallup v. Aztec 7 pm Away

2/1 Miyamura v. Shiprock 7 pm Away

2/1 Navajo Pine v. Northwest 7:30 pm Home

2/1 Rehoboth...

Sports schedule for week of Jan. 19

E-mail Print PDF
Boys Basketball

1/20 Crownpoint v. Laguna Acoma 2 pm Home

1/20 Gallup v. Albuquerque Academy 7 pm Home

1/20 Miyamura v. Los Alamos 4 pm Home

1/20 Navajo Pine @ Tse’ Yi’ Gai 2:30 pm

1/20 Thoreau v. Kirtland Central 4 pm Home

1/22 Gallup v. Portales 6 pm Home

1/23 Crownpoint @ Rehoboth Christian 6:30 pm

1/23 Ramah v. Quemado 7:30 pm Away

1/23 Tohatchi @ Thoreau 7 pm

1/23 Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. Hozho Academy 6:30 pm Away

1/25 Crownpoint v. Zuni 7 pm Away

1/25 Gallup v. Bloomfield 7 pm Home

1/25 Miyamura v. Kirtland Central 7 pm Away

1/25 Ramah v. To’hajiilee 6 pm Away

1/25 Rehoboth Christian @ Thoreau 6:30 pm

 

Girls Basketball

1/19 Thoreau v. Navajo Prep 7 pm...
  • «
  •  Start 
  •  Prev 
  •  1 
  •  2 
  •  3 
  •  4 
  •  5 
  •  6 
  •  7 
  •  8 
  •  9 
  •  10 
  •  Next 
  •  End 
  • »

Page 1 of 24