Login

Gallup Sun

Thursday, Dec 08th

Last update01:10:33 AM GMT

You are here: Sports Schedules

Schedules

Sports schedule for week of Nov. 18

E-mail Print PDF

Girls Basketball

11/22 Gallup Girls Basketball v. Valencia 7 pm Home

11/22 Tohatchi Girls Basketball v. Volcano Vista 7:30 pm Away

Sports schedule for week of Nov. 4

E-mail Print PDF

Football Games

11/5 Miyamura v. Valley 1 pm Away (Playoffs)

11/5 Thoreau v. Hope Christian 1 pm Home (Playoffs)

Volleyball

11/4 Rehoboth  Christian v. Dulce 5 pm Home

 

Sports schedule for week of Oct. 21

E-mail Print PDF
Football Games

10/21 Crownpoint @ Thoreau 7 pm

10/21 Gallup v. Kirtland Central 7 pm Home

10/21 Miyamura v. Belen 7 pm Away

10/21 Ramah v. Chesterton Academy 7 pm Home

10/21 Tohatchi v. Navajo Prep 7 pm

10/22 Navajo Pine v. Pine Hill 2 pm Away

 

Volleyball

10/21 Navajo Pine v. Dulce 6 pm Away

10/22 Navajo Prep @ Zuni 3 pm

10/22 Tohatchi @ Thoreau 3 pm

10/22 Tse’ Yi’ Ga@ Pine Hill 11 am

10/22 Wingate v. Newcomb 3 pm Away

10/24 Gallup v. Laguna Acoma 7 pm Away

10/25 Gallup v. Bloomfield 6 pm Home

10/25 Miyamura v. Kirtland Central 6 pm Home

10/25 Navajo Prep @ Wingate 6 pm

10/25 Ramah v. To’hajiilee 5 pm Home

10/25 Rehoboth Christian @ Navajo Pine 6 pm

10/25...

Sports schedule for week of Oct. 14

E-mail Print PDF
Football Games

10/14 Gallup v. Aztec 7 pm Away

10/14 Miyamura v. Piedra Vista 7 pm Home

10/14 Ramah v. New Mexico School for the Deaf 7 pm Home

10/14 Thoreau v. Cuba 7 pm Away

10/14 Tohatchi v. Newcomb 7 pm Home

10/15 Navajo Pine v. Mesilla Valley Christian School 1 pm Home

 

Boys Soccer Games

10/15 Rehoboth Christian v. Oak Grove Classical Academy Home 11 am

10/18 Gallup v. Grants 3 pm Home

10/18 Miyamura v. Bloomfield 5 pm Home

10/18 Rehoboth Christian v. East Mountain 3 pm Home

10/20 Gallup v. Aztec 6 pm Away

10/20 Rehoboth Christian v. Bosque 4 pm Away

 

Girls Soccer Games

10/18 Gallup v. Shiprock 5 pm Away

10/20 Gallup v. Aztec 5 pm Home

10/20 Miyamura v...

Sports schedule for week of Oct. 7

E-mail Print PDF
Football Games

10/7 Gallup v. Shiprock 7 pm Home

10/7 Navajo Pine v. Monument Valley 7 pm Away

10/7 Navajo Prep v. Espanola Valley 7 pm Away

10/7 Ramah v. Jemez Valley 7 pm Home

10/7 Thoreau v. Newcomb 7 pm Away

10/7 Tohatchi v. Cuba 7 pm Away

10/7 Wingate v. Zuni 7 pm Away

10/13 Wingate @ Crownpoint 7 pm

Boys Soccer Games

10/11 Gallup @ Miyamura 7 pm

10/12 Rehoboth Christian v. Hatch Valley 4 pm Home

10/13 Gallup v. Bloomfield 7 pm Home

10/13 Miyamura v. Kirtland Central 4 pm Away

Girls Soccer Games

10/11 Miyamura @ Gallup 4 pm

10/13 Gallup v. Bloomfield 6 pm Away

10/13 Rehoboth Christian v. Bosque 4 pm Away

Volleyball

10/8 Crownpoint v. Newcomb 2 pm Home

10/8...
  • «
  •  Start 
  •  Prev 
  •  1 
  •  2 
  •  3 
  •  4 
  •  5 
  •  6 
  •  7 
  •  8 
  •  9 
  •  10 
  •  Next 
  •  End 
  • »

Page 1 of 19