Login

Gallup Sun

Sunday, Apr 14th

Last update07:13:21 PM GMT

You are here: Sports Schedules

Schedules

Sports schedule for week of Dec. 9

E-mail Print PDF
Boys Basketball

12/9 Ramah v. Magdalena 6:30 pm Home

12/10 Rehoboth Christian v. Window Rock 1:30 pm Away

12/10 Tse’ Yi’ Gai vs. Coronado 2:30 pm Home

12/13 Gallup v. Belen 7 pm Away

12/13 Navajo Pine v. Whitehorse 7 pm Away

12/13 Thoreau v. Hot Springs 7 pm Home

12/13 Zuni @ Ramah 7:30 pm

12/14 Tse’...

Sports schedule for week of Dec. 2

E-mail Print PDF
Boys Basketball

12/2 Ramah v. Menaul 6:30 pm Home

12/2 Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. Rio Grande 3:30 pm Away

12/3 Ramah @ Tse’ Yi’ Gai 10 am

12/6 Navajo Pine v. Northwest 7:30 pm Home

12/6 Ramah v. Native American Community Academy 5:30 pm Home

12/6 Thoreau v. Laguna Acoma 7 pm Away

12/7 Navajo Pine @ Wingate 6:30 pm

Girls Basketball

12/2 Ramah v. Menaul 5 pm Home

12/3 Ramah v. Del Norte 11:30 am Home

12/5 Thoreau v. Escalante 5:30 pm Away

12/6 Crownpoint v. Bloomfield 7 pm Away

12/6 Gallup v. Taos 6 pm Away

12/6 Miyamura v. Espanola Valley 6 pm Home

12/6 Navajo Pine v. Northwest 6 pm Home

12/6 Ramah v. Native American Community Academy 4 pm Home

12/6 Rehoboth Christian @...

Sports schedule for week of Nov. 18

E-mail Print PDF

Girls Basketball

11/22 Gallup Girls Basketball v. Valencia 7 pm Home

11/22 Tohatchi Girls Basketball v. Volcano Vista 7:30 pm Away

Sports schedule for week of Nov. 4

E-mail Print PDF

Football Games

11/5 Miyamura v. Valley 1 pm Away (Playoffs)

11/5 Thoreau v. Hope Christian 1 pm Home (Playoffs)

Volleyball

11/4 Rehoboth  Christian v. Dulce 5 pm Home

 

Sports schedule for week of Oct. 21

E-mail Print PDF
Football Games

10/21 Crownpoint @ Thoreau 7 pm

10/21 Gallup v. Kirtland Central 7 pm Home

10/21 Miyamura v. Belen 7 pm Away

10/21 Ramah v. Chesterton Academy 7 pm Home

10/21 Tohatchi v. Navajo Prep 7 pm

10/22 Navajo Pine v. Pine Hill 2 pm Away

 

Volleyball

10/21 Navajo Pine v. Dulce 6 pm Away

10/22 Navajo Prep @ Zuni 3 pm

10/22 Tohatchi @ Thoreau 3 pm

10/22 Tse’ Yi’ Ga@ Pine Hill 11 am

10/22 Wingate v. Newcomb 3 pm Away

10/24 Gallup v. Laguna Acoma 7 pm Away

10/25 Gallup v. Bloomfield 6 pm Home

10/25 Miyamura v. Kirtland Central 6 pm Home

10/25 Navajo Prep @ Wingate 6 pm

10/25 Ramah v. To’hajiilee 5 pm Home

10/25 Rehoboth Christian @ Navajo Pine 6 pm

10/25...

Page 6 of 24