Login

Gallup Sun

Saturday, May 18th

Last update12:52:01 PM GMT

You are here: Sports Schedules

Schedules

Sports schedule for Dec. 15

E-mail Print PDF
Boys Basketball

12/16 Rehoboth Christian v. Navajo Prep 2:30 pm Home

12/18 Crownpoint v. Cuba 7 pm Away

12/18 Rehoboth Christian v. Estancia 5:30 pm Away

12/19 Miyamura v. Pojoaque Valley 7 pm Away

12/19 Rehoboth Christian v. Grants 6 pm Home

12/21 Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. Jemez Valley 7 pm Away

 

Girls Basketball

12/15...

Sports schedule for Dec. 8

E-mail Print PDF

Boys Basketball

12/11 Gallup v. Window Rock 7 pm Away

12/12 Ramah v. Zuni 6:30 pm Away

12/13 Navajo Pine v. Whitehorse 7:30 pm Home

12/14 Ramah v. Hozho Academy 6:30 pm Away

12/14 Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. Jemez Valley 7 pm Home

 

 

Girls Basketball

12/9 Tohatchi v. Escalante 2:30 pm Home

12/12 Crownpoint v. Cuba 7 pm Home

12/13 Gallup v. Window Rock 7 pm Away

12/13 Navajo Pine v. Whitehorse 6 pm Home

12/13 Ramah v. Zuni 6:30 pm Home

12/14 Gallup v. Chinle 7 pm Home

12/14 Miyamura v. Valencia 7 pm Home

12/14 Navajo Pine v. Northwest 5 pm Away

12/14 Ramah v. Hozho Academy 5 pm Away

12/14 Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. Jemez Valley 5:30 pm Home

12/15 Miyamura v. Piedra Valley 7 pm Away

Sports schedule for Dec. 1

E-mail Print PDF
Boys Basketball

12/2 Rehoboth Christian v. Window Rock 1:30 pm Home

12/4 Navajo Pine @ Ramah 6:30 pm

12/5 Gallup v. Pojoaque Valley 7 pm Home

12/5 Miyamura v. Window Rock 7:30 pm Away

12/5 Navajo Pine @ Hozho Academy 7 pm

12/5 Tohatchi @ Rehoboth Christian 6:30 pm

12/7 Navajo Pine v. Northwest 5:30 pm Away

12/7 Ramah @ Rehoboth Christian 6 pm

12/7 Thoreau v. Ganado 3 pm



Girls Basketball

12/1 Ramah v. Cibola 2:30 pm Away

12/1 Rehoboth Christian v. Fort Wingate 6:30 pm Away

12/2 Ramah v. Rio Grande 10 am Away

12/4 Navajo Pine v. Many Farms 6:30 pm Away

12/5 Miyamura v. Window Rock 6 pm Away

12/5 Navajo Pine @ Hozho Academy 5:30 pm

12/5 Thoreau v. Robertson...

Sports schedule for the week of Oct. 27

E-mail Print PDF
Football

10/27 Crownpoint v. Cuba 7 pm Home

10/27 Gallup v. Bloomfield 7 pm Home

10/27 Thoreau v. Fort Wingate 7 pm Away

10/28 Miyamura v. Highland 1 pm Away

 

Boys Soccer

10/28 Rehoboth Christian v. Oak Grove Classical Academy 11:30 am Home

 

Volleyball

10/27 Navajo Pine v. Dulce 6 pm Home

10/28 Tohatchi @ Thoreau 3 pm

10/28 Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. Pine Hill 11 am Home

10/31 Crownpoint v. Zuni 7 pm Away

10/31 Miyamura @ Gallup 6 pm

10/31 Navajo Pine @ Rehoboth Christian 6 pm

10/31 Tohatchi v. Newcomb 6 pm Away

11/2 Crownpoint v. Newcomb 6 pm Home

11/2 Gallup v. Bloomfield 6 pm Home

11/2 Miyamura v. Kirtland Central 6 pm Home

11/2 Navajo Pine v. Laguna Acoma 6:30 pm...

Sports schedule for week of Oct. 20

E-mail Print PDF
Football

10/20 Gallup v. Kirtland Central 7 pm Away

10/20 Miyamura v. Belen 7 pm Home

10/20 Thoreau @ Crownpoint 7 pm

10/20 Tohatchi v. Navajo Prep 7 pm Away

10/21 Navajo Pine v. Pine Hill 1 pm Away

10/21 Ramah v. Chesterton Academy 12 pm Away

 

Boys Soccer

10/21 Rehoboth Christian v. Bosque 11 am Away

10/24 Miyamura v. Bloomfield 6 pm Away

10/24 Rehoboth Christian v. East Mountain 2 pm Away

10/26 Gallup v. Aztec 6 pm Home

10/26 Rehoboth Christian v. Oak Grove Classical Academy 4 pm Away

 

Girls Soccer

10/20 Rehoboth Christian v. Bosque 4 pm Home

10/23 Gallup v. Shiprock 5 pm Away

10/24 Gallup v. Shiprock 3 pm Home

10/24 Miyamura v. Bloomfield 7 pm Home

10/24...

Page 3 of 25