Boys Basketball
1/20 Gallup v. Shiprock 7 pm Away
1/20 Miyamura v. Bloomfield 7 pm Away
1/21 Crownpoint v. Newcomb 4 pm Away
1/21 Navajo Pine v. Cuba 4 pm Home
1/21 Ramah v. Hozho Academy 2:30 pm Away
1/21 Rehoboth Christian v. Estancia 2:30 pm Home
1/21 Tohatchi v. Wingate 4 pm Away
1/21 Tse’ Yi’ Ga v. Pine Hill...
Schedules
Sports schedule for week of Jan. 6
Boys Basketball
1/7 Thoreau v. West Las Vegas 3 pm Away
1/9 Navajo Pine v. Newcomb 7 pm Home
1/10 Gallup v. Grants 7 pm Away
1/10 Miyamura v. Farmington 7 pm Home
1/10 Ramah @ Zuni 7:30 pm
1/10 Thoreau v. Newcomb 7 pm Home
1/10 Tohatchi v. Navajo Prep 7 pm Home
1/11 Crownpoint v. Fort Wingate 7 pm Home
1/11 Tse’ Yi’ Ga v. Coronado 6:30 pm Home
1/12 Navajo Pine v. Northwest 6:30 pm Away
1/12 Thoreau v. Navajo Prep 7 pm Away
1/12 Tohatchi @ Crownpoint 7 pm
Girls Basketball
1/6 Miyamura v. Grants 7 pm Away
1/7 Thoreau v. Grants 7 pm Home
1/7 Tohatchi v. Kirtland Central 4 pm Home
1/9 Miyamura v. Farmington 7 pm Away
1/9 Navajo Pine v. Newcomb 5:30 pm Home
1/9...
1/7 Thoreau v. West Las Vegas 3 pm Away
1/9 Navajo Pine v. Newcomb 7 pm Home
1/10 Gallup v. Grants 7 pm Away
1/10 Miyamura v. Farmington 7 pm Home
1/10 Ramah @ Zuni 7:30 pm
1/10 Thoreau v. Newcomb 7 pm Home
1/10 Tohatchi v. Navajo Prep 7 pm Home
1/11 Crownpoint v. Fort Wingate 7 pm Home
1/11 Tse’ Yi’ Ga v. Coronado 6:30 pm Home
1/12 Navajo Pine v. Northwest 6:30 pm Away
1/12 Thoreau v. Navajo Prep 7 pm Away
1/12 Tohatchi @ Crownpoint 7 pm
Girls Basketball
1/6 Miyamura v. Grants 7 pm Away
1/7 Thoreau v. Grants 7 pm Home
1/7 Tohatchi v. Kirtland Central 4 pm Home
1/9 Miyamura v. Farmington 7 pm Away
1/9 Navajo Pine v. Newcomb 5:30 pm Home
1/9...
Sports schedule for week of Dec. 23
Boys Basketball
12/27 Ramah v. Native American Community Academy 6 pm Home
12/27 Tse’ Yi’ Ga v. Alamo Navajo 7:30 pm Away
12/28 Gallup v. Taos 4 pm Home
Girls Basketball
12/27 Tse’ Yi’ Ga v. Jemez Valley 6 pm Away
12/29 Thoreau v. Santa Rosa 5 pm Away
Sports schedule for week of Dec. 16
Boys Basketball
12/16 Miyamura v. Grants 7 pm Home
12/16 Ramah v. Hozho Academy 6:30 pm Home
12/17 Tse’ Yi’ Gai vs. Coronado 2:30 pm Home
12/19 Rehoboth Christian v. Navajo Prep 6:30 pm Away
12/19 Thoreau @ Miyamura 4 pm
12/19 Tohatchi v. Cuba 4 pm Away
12/20 Miyamura v. Grants 7 pm Away
12/20 Thoreau vs. Laguna Acoma 1 pm Away
12/21 Miyamura v. Magdalena 4 pm Home
12/21 Thoreau v. Pine Hill 1 pm Home
12/21 Tse’ Yi’ Gai vs. Jemez Valley 6:30 pm Away
Girls Basketball
12/16 Gallup v. Piedra Vista 7 pm Away
12/16 Ramah v. Hozho Academy 5 pm Home
12/17 Miyamura v. Window Rock 7 pm Home
12/19 Thoreau v. Magdalena 11:30 am Away
12/20 Miyamura v. Taos 6:20 pm...
12/16 Miyamura v. Grants 7 pm Home
12/16 Ramah v. Hozho Academy 6:30 pm Home
12/17 Tse’ Yi’ Gai vs. Coronado 2:30 pm Home
12/19 Rehoboth Christian v. Navajo Prep 6:30 pm Away
12/19 Thoreau @ Miyamura 4 pm
12/19 Tohatchi v. Cuba 4 pm Away
12/20 Miyamura v. Grants 7 pm Away
12/20 Thoreau vs. Laguna Acoma 1 pm Away
12/21 Miyamura v. Magdalena 4 pm Home
12/21 Thoreau v. Pine Hill 1 pm Home
12/21 Tse’ Yi’ Gai vs. Jemez Valley 6:30 pm Away
Girls Basketball
12/16 Gallup v. Piedra Vista 7 pm Away
12/16 Ramah v. Hozho Academy 5 pm Home
12/17 Miyamura v. Window Rock 7 pm Home
12/19 Thoreau v. Magdalena 11:30 am Away
12/20 Miyamura v. Taos 6:20 pm...
Sports schedule for week of Dec. 9
Boys Basketball
12/9 Ramah v. Magdalena 6:30 pm Home
12/10 Rehoboth Christian v. Window Rock 1:30 pm Away
12/10 Tse’ Yi’ Gai vs. Coronado 2:30 pm Home
12/13 Gallup v. Belen 7 pm Away
12/13 Navajo Pine v. Whitehorse 7 pm Away
12/13 Thoreau v. Hot Springs 7 pm Home
12/13 Zuni @ Ramah 7:30 pm
12/14 Tse’ Yi’ Gai.v Jemez Valley 6:30 pm Home
12/15 Navajo Pine v. Wingate 7 pm Away
12/15 Ramah v. Quemado 6:30 pm Home
12/15 Rehoboth Christian v. Estancia 5:30 pm Home
Girls Basketball
12/9 Ramah v. Magdalena 5 pm Home
12/9 Rehoboth Christian v. To’hajiilee 5 pm Home
12/13 Crownpoint v. Cuba 6:30 pm Away
12/13 Gallup v. Belen 7 pm Home
12/13 Miyamura...
12/9 Ramah v. Magdalena 6:30 pm Home
12/10 Rehoboth Christian v. Window Rock 1:30 pm Away
12/10 Tse’ Yi’ Gai vs. Coronado 2:30 pm Home
12/13 Gallup v. Belen 7 pm Away
12/13 Navajo Pine v. Whitehorse 7 pm Away
12/13 Thoreau v. Hot Springs 7 pm Home
12/13 Zuni @ Ramah 7:30 pm
12/14 Tse’ Yi’ Gai.v Jemez Valley 6:30 pm Home
12/15 Navajo Pine v. Wingate 7 pm Away
12/15 Ramah v. Quemado 6:30 pm Home
12/15 Rehoboth Christian v. Estancia 5:30 pm Home
Girls Basketball
12/9 Ramah v. Magdalena 5 pm Home
12/9 Rehoboth Christian v. To’hajiilee 5 pm Home
12/13 Crownpoint v. Cuba 6:30 pm Away
12/13 Gallup v. Belen 7 pm Home
12/13 Miyamura...
Page 5 of 24